Group:EXO.
Stage name: 세훈 / SeHun.
Full name: 오세훈 / Oh Se Hun.
Chinese name: 吳世勛 / Wú Shì Xūn.
Birthdate: 12 -April- 1994.
Position: Maknae,2nd principal rapper,3rd dancer principal and occasional vocalist.