โ–ช๏ธApparence

Me

NICKNAME: Rocket
BORN: 1998, December

aesthetic, glitters, and grey eyes image blond, hair, and once upon a time image
Tall, long blonde hair (colored), blue-grey eyes, pale skin

She

NICKNAME: Drax
BORN: 2002, January

hair and orange image eye, eyes, and blue image
1,65 cm, long red hair (hennรฉe), light blue eyes, bronze skin

โ–ช๏ธStyle

Me

fashion, girl, and heels image fashion, outfit, and style image silver, aesthetic, and art image Temporarily removed
Colors: white, blue, burgundy, emerald. Lots of shirts, low heels, silk and satin. Silver

She

pink, fashion, and glitter image beautiful, fashion, and girl image music, stars, and hand image gold, makeup, and eye image
Colors: geranium red, light blue, black, pink. Sporty chic, very feminine. Gold

โ–ช๏ธPersonality

Me

quotes, gay, and boy image quotes image
Showy, moody, cheerful, social

She

quotes, faith, and yourself image book, art, and math image
Tenacious, talented, shrewish, late

โ–ช๏ธHobbies

Me

ice skating, skating, and winter image camera, photography, and vintage image
Ice and roller skating, photography

She

art, painting, and paint image Inspiring Image on We Heart It
Draw, paint, read

โ–ช๏ธGoT characters

Me

gif, game of thrones, and got image
Daenerys Targaryen
gif, handsome, and Hot image
Jaime Lannister

She

arya stark and game of thrones image
Arya Stark
game of thrones, got, and jon snow image
Jon Snow (Aegon Targaryen)
Family is our empire
ATHENA
ATHENA
@lucedellasera