oc; zoe smith

by @girlfromcircus

girlfromcircus

name; zoe smith (real name: kovács izolda)
alias: Y-67-34, stonemind.
powers: clairvoyance, bilocation, telepathy, levitation, telekinesis.
age: 13 (biologically 1000)
born: 2016, Budapest, Hungary.