━ jung ho-seok ̖ ́-

by @untcldtruthsツ

untcldtruthsツ

jung ho-seok.
born: february 18, 1994.
nicknames: j hope, hobi, sunshine, j hoe, j hooooope.
he’s your hope, your angel. loves kimchi fried rice, & sprite.