━ jeon jungkook ̖ ́-

by @untcldtruthsツ

untcldtruthsツ

jeon jungkook.
born: september 1, 1997.
nicknames: jungkook, kookie, golden maknae, jungshook.
he’s literally good at everything you just have to love him.