Skip to the main content

Yukika

by @malin

malin

Yukika (유키카)
Birth name: Teramoto Yukika (寺本來可)
Born 16.02.1993
Yukika is a Japanese solo singer, actress, voice actress and model.
She appeared on “The Idolmaster KR”, and debuted with the girl group Real Girls Project.
She officially debuted as a soloist on 22.02.2019 with the song “Neon”.