ĸιм ѕeoĸjιn ✫。゚✧

by moon

moon

Jin / birthday : December 4th,1992
Blood type: O
Nicknames: pink princess,jin princess fan give me these nicknames because I like pink
Family: parents, older brother
Fav food: lobster, meat, naengmyeon (cold noodles), chicken greasy food
Favorite color: pink
Favorite items: maple story action figuers super Mario action figures, nintendo games