ĸιм naмjoon ✫。゚✧

by moon

moon

Birthday: September 12 1994, better knowns rapmoster is a south Korean rapper,song writer, record products
He is the leader and main rapper of the south of Korean boy group managed under big hit
Blood type: A
Role: leader,rap
Nickname: rapmon( shortened!), leader mon ( because I'm leader) god of distraction ( everything I touch break)
Family: dad, mom,younger sister
Fav food: meat, Korean knife noodles (fav color) Green ( fav items) clothes, computer, books(enjoy)music, surfing web,the number1,