parĸ jιмιn ✫。゚✧

by moon

moon

Jimin,chimchim,mochi,jiminie
Birthday:October 13th ,1995
Blood type:A
Role : vocals, dance
Nickname: park jimin( sugar hyung calles me this( I don't know why) I don't like it, dooly i hear that llike it when puff Out of my cheeks
Family: dad,mom,younger brother
Favorite food: meat(pork,beef,duck,chicken) fruits stew(kimchijjigae)
Fav color: blue, black
Favorite items: new era( sanpbacks)bandanas
_____________________________ (❁´◡`❁)*✲゚*