「Lee Jooheon」ᵐᵒᶰˢᵗᵃ ˣ

by @‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

Stage Name: Jooheon/주헌
Real Name: Lee Jooheon/이주헌
Nicknames: Joohoney, Aegyo King
Birthday: October 6, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist