「Son Hyunwoo」ᵐᵒᶰˢᵗᵃ ˣ

by @‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

Stage Name: Shownu/셔누
Real Name: Son Hyunwoo/손현우
Nicknames: Robot
Birthday: June 18, 1992
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist