「Lim Changkyun」ᵐᵒᶰˢᵗᵃ ˣ

by @‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

Stage Name: I.M/아이엠
Real Name: Lim Changkyun/임창균/Daniel Im
Nicknames: Kkukkungie, Dark Maknae
Birthday: January 26, 1996
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae