「Lee Minhyuk」ᵐᵒᶰˢᵗᵃ ˣ

by @‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

Stage Name: Minhyuk/민혁
Real Name: Lee Minhyuk/이민혁
Nicknames: Vitamin/Mood Maker, Search King
Birthday: November 3, 1993
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Position: Vocalist, Visual/Face of the Group