「Yoo Kihyun」ᵐᵒᶰˢᵗᵃ ˣ

by @‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

Stage Name: Kihyun/기현
Real Name: Yoo Kihyun/유기현
Nicknames: Kwihyoni, Tiny, Kirange
Birthday: November 22, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: B
Position: Main Vocalist