「Chae Hyungwon」ᵐᵒᶰˢᵗᵃ ˣ

by @‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

‘ ᶰ ᵃ ᵗ ʰ ᵃ ˡ ᶤ ᵉ

Stage Name: Hyungwon/형원
Real Name: Chae Hyungwon/채형원
Nicknames: Manga Man
Birthday: January 15, 1994
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual