D:FI ▫ Daehwi

by @D:FI

D:FI

DAEHWI

birth name : Lee Daehwi [이대위]
date of birth : september 29th, 2000 [29-09-2000]

position : main vocalist, maknae
solo debut : -

-----------------------------------

profile: https://weheartit.com/articles/328240532-idle-daehwi
discography: https://weheartit.com/articles/327691842-daehwi-discography

-----------------------------------