ห—หห‹ [ ๐๐€๐’๐ˆ๐‚ ๐ˆ๐๐…๐Ž ] หŽหŠห—

name: zayden kye allard
alias: zee
birth date: June 30th, 1999
birthplace: oslo, norway
ethnicity: parisian
star sign: cancer
residence: manhattan, new york

ห—หห‹ [ ๐€๐๐๐„๐€๐‘๐€๐๐‚๐„ ] หŽหŠห—

eyes image animal, Calvin Klein, and models image girl, lipstick, and make up image fashion, girl, and skinny image
gold-brown hair, feline hazel eyes, thick lips and eyebrows, and curvy skinny body.

hair color: gold-brown
eye color: hazel
height: five foot ten inches 5'10
weight: 58 kg

โ”€โ”€โ”€ใ€Ž ๐‚๐€๐‘๐„๐„๐‘: ใ€

runway image gigi hadid, fashion, and beauty image fashion, 90s, and ralph lauren image girl and model image
the highest-paid supermodel

โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€โ”€

ใ€Ž ๐’๐“๐˜๐‹๐„: ใ€

kendall jenner, fashion, and model image casual, fashion, and formal image gold, necklace, and jewelry image beauty, candid, and celebrity image
everyday outfit: all colors, shapes, prints. loves fashion and wears a lot of kinds of styles: classy, elegant, casual, fashionable, comfortable. it really depends on the mood
fashion, aesthetic, and girl image body, red, and woman image fashion, purple, and outfit image fashion, style, and black image
interview outfit: elegant, classy, yet colorful and sensual.
casual, fashion, and formal image accessories, aesthetic, and beauty image girls image aesthetic, lilac, and lavender image
comfortable, casual, and warm.
fashion, corset, and black image backstage, beauty, and model image aesthetic, buildings, and kate moss image fashion, chanel, and dress image
award shows: fancy, classy, tight, sophisticated dresses specially made for her.

ใ€Ž ๐๐„๐‘๐’๐Ž๐๐€๐‹๐ˆ๐“๐˜ : ใ€

quotes, the nanny, and 90s image girl, friendship, and friends image

positive traits: hard-working, intellectual, funny, kind
negative traits: stubborn, too prefectionist
motto:

โVษชsแดœแด€สŸษชแดขแด‡ สแดแดœส€ สœษชษขสœแด‡sแด› sแด‡สŸ๊œฐ แด›สœแด‡ษด sสœแดแดก แดœแด˜ แด€s สœแด‡ส€.โž

personality: loves special unique things, traveling with friends and partying but yet is the most responsible, hard-working person ever . she could be out all night and still be early for work, funny, charming, determined and confident.

ใ€Ž ๐ˆ๐๐“๐„๐‘๐„๐’๐“๐’ ๐€๐๐ƒ ๐’๐Š๐ˆ๐‹๐‹๐’ : ใ€

nails, aesthetic, and nail art image architecture and art image

favorite color: forest green, beige, brown
favorite food: sushi
series she loves: derry girls
likes: fashion, rain, candles, crystals, paintings
hates: junk food, rudeness, ignorance, prepotency
skills: fluent in norsk, french, english and spanish, good at sports, photography and design

ใ€Ž ๐’๐Ž๐‚๐ˆ๐€๐‹ ๐Œ๐„๐ƒ๐ˆ๐€ : ใ€

aesthetic, couple, and 90s image aesthetic, grunge, and tattoo image girl, friendship, and friends image boy, nights, and sleep image
instagram feed

ใ€Ž ๐‡๐Ž๐Œ๐„ : ใ€

candles, dining, and friends image apartment, decor, and home image interior, design, and home image aesthetic, candles, and decor image
a french-style penthouse in manhattan really cozy.

ใ€Ž ๐…๐‘๐ˆ๐„๐๐ƒ๐’ : ใ€

bella hadid, model, and icon image eyes, OC, and boys image aesthetic, models, and pretty image Image by Private User
bella hadid, timothรฉe chalamet, kendall jenner, harry styles and her are best friends