So, I done this before but I'm going to be honest I didn't even watch Harry Potter or know anything about then I just thought it was cool, now I know everything so here you go
✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨✨

| 𝓘𝓷𝓯𝓸 |

Name: Celestia Magee
Birthday: October 31, 1981
Era: Golden Trio
Place of birth: Galway, Ireland
Blood Status: Pureblood
Nickname: Celeste

| 𝓐𝓹𝓹𝓮𝓪𝓻𝓪𝓷𝓬𝓮 |

aesthetic, girl, and goth image eye, eyes, and grey image aesthetic, fashion, and black dress image Image by ☆

| 𝓗𝓸𝓾𝓼𝓮 |

blue, ravenclaw, and harry potter image harry potter, ravenclaw, and hogwarts image ravenclaw, harry potter, and blue image blue, aesthetic, and ravenclaw image
Ravenclaw

| 𝓢𝓽𝔂𝓵𝓮 |

90s, fashion, and girl image Image by Sienna🧚🏽‍♀️ 90s, me, and outfit image 90s, peach, and theme image
Very girly

| 𝓟𝓮𝓻𝓼𝓸𝓷𝓪𝓵𝓲𝓽𝔂 |

quotes and skins image 500 Days of Summer, zooey deschanel, and quote image aesthetic, Angelina Jolie, and girl power image Image by loregalafate
She is intelligent, stubborn, strong, and independent

| 𝓦𝓪𝓷𝓭 |

aesthetic, crystals, and gryffindor image unicorn, flowers, and horse image
Rosewood, unicorn hair, 9", little bit flexible

| 𝓟𝓪𝓽𝓻𝓸𝓷𝓾𝓼 |

fox, harry potter, and patronus image harry potter, patronus, and expecto patronum image blue, patronus, and expecto patronum image expecto patronum, fox, and gryffindor image
A fox

| 𝓕𝓪𝓶𝓲𝓵𝓲𝓪𝓻𝓼 |

cat, animal, and eyes image cat, kitty, and cute image
Crescent

| 𝓕𝓪𝓶𝓲𝓵𝔂 |

long hair, Hot, and guy image aesthetic, outer banks, and pogues image eyes, green, and eye image dragon, game of thrones, and aesthetic image
Aslan Magee a former Gryffindor and now dragon tamer (dad)
girl, black, and hair image Image by Private User eye, eyes, and grey image stars, space, and blue image
Aurelia Magee a former Ravenclaw and now a Astronomer (mom)
Image by NooraMoon vogue, aesthetic, and bikini image eye, eyes, and grey image Image removed
Atlas Magee a former Ravenclaw and now a wizarding world actress
green, hair, and green hair image Image by ✧・゚:Cruella:・゚✧ girl, eyes, and beauty image slytherin, green, and harry potter image
Taurus Magee a Slytherin, one year older than Celestia

| 𝓕𝓻𝓲𝓮𝓷𝓭𝓼 |

harrypotter, evannalynch, and luna image harry potter and cho chang image robert pattinson, cedric diggory, and harry potter image harry potter and neville longbottom image harry potter, books, and ginny weasley image harry potter, hermione granger, and ron weasley image
Celestia has many friends but these are her main friends. Her female best friend was Cho Chang and her male best friend was Cedric Diggory.

| 𝓨𝓾𝓵𝓮 𝓑𝓪𝓵𝓵 |

fashion, dress, and glitter image black, style, and aesthetic image shoes, aesthetic, and glitter image draco malfoy, harry potter, and slytherin image
Celestia was too young to attend the Yule Ball but she was invited by Draco Malfoy

| 𝓕𝓪𝓿𝓸𝓻𝓲𝓽𝓮 𝓒𝓵𝓪𝓼𝓼 |

astronomy, beauty, and explore image astronomy, class, and harry potter image harry potter, hogwarts, and book image space, stars, and universe image
Astronomy class

| 𝓛𝓸𝓿𝓮 𝓘𝓷𝓽𝓮𝓻𝓮𝓼𝓽 |

harry potter, slytherin, and aesthetic image harry potter, draco malfoy, and tom felton image harry potter, tattoo, and slytherin image aesthetic, alternative, and background image
Draco Malfoy, started dating in her third year and his fourth year

| 𝓒𝓱𝓲𝓵𝓭𝓻𝓮𝓷 |

blonde, hair, and platinum image piercing, blonde, and hair image makeup, beauty, and eye image gryffindor, harry potter, and hogwarts image
Nymphadora Malfoy
black and white, blonde hair, and boy image aesthetic, eye, and eyes image ravenclaw, blue, and harry potter image Image by Juliana
Scorpius Malfoy