H I R O S H I

Tani Hiroshi (born on February 15, 2000), better known as ‘Hiroshi’, is sub-dancer, sub-rapper, visual of south-korean boy group Meraki.

Image by ven Image by ven japanese, korean, and ulzzang image Image by ven

----

P R O F I L E

birth name: tani hiroshi (ヒロシ谷)

stage name: hiroshi

birth place: tokyo, japan

birth date: february 15, 2000

position: sub-dancer, sub-rapper, visual

height: 175 cm

weight: 59 kg

----

S T Y L E

Image by ven fashion, girl, and aesthetic image

----

I D O L F R I E N D S

kino, pentagon, and hui image kpop, nakamoto yuta, and nct image kpop, twice, and minatozaki sana image girl group, girlgroup, and girl groups image
yuto of pentagon, yuta of nct, sana of twice, & nako of iz*one (japanese babes gotta stick together uwu)

----

I N S T A G R A M F E E D

Image by ven Image by ven Image by ven Image by ven Image by ven Image by ven

----

F A M I L Y

kino, pentagon, and hui image
his cousin is yuto of pentagon

----

D A T I N G

N / A

----

F A C T S

~

check out the group and the (current) other members!!