NAME: Camille

NICKNAME: Camz

BIRTHDAY: 13.7.1999

APPEARENCE:

Image removed beach, bikini, and ethereal image Image by Kiara Reyes Abusive image

STYLE:

fashion, outfit, and black image Temporarily removed aesthetic, black, and chains image aesthetic, black, and Devil image

PERSONALITY:

Temporarily removed quotes, aesthetic, and grunge image lips, Devil, and quotes image red image

HOBBIES:

potion, aesthetic, and harry potter image Mature image aesthetic image book, travel, and reading image
prepare poisons; drink and smoke; break into places; read;

PET:

cat, white, and animal image Image removed cat, animal, and white image cat and animal image
definitely a withe cat

HOUSE IN HOGWARTS:

book, green, and aesthetic image aesthetic, glasses, and blue image green, slytherin, and snake image Temporarily removed
slyntherin

HOUSE IN ILVERMORNY:

fantastic beasts, harry potter, and newt scamander image aesthetic, Collage, and thunderbird image
thunderbird

BEST FRIENDS:

alternative, beauty, and blonde image Inspiring Image on We Heart It
Amy, ravenclaw
Image removed book, blue, and harry potter image
Clarence, ravenclaw

WAND:

harry potter, slytherin, and wand image castle, harry potter, and luna image

PATRONUS:

bird, animal, and wings image animals, eagle, and eagles image
olivia

FAVORITE CLASSES:

magic and witch image Temporarily removed hogwarts, dada, and harry potter image classes, hogwarts, and dada image plants, aesthetic, and green image harry potter image
potions; defence against the dark arts; herbology;

FAVORITE PLACES:

harry potter, hometown, and hogwarts image Temporarily removed
godric's hollow; malfoy manor;

FAVORITE CREATURES:

art, battle, and dragons image harrypotter, fantasticbeasts, and hp image
dragons; runespoors;

FAVORITE SPELLS OR CHARMS:

harry potter and crucio image harry potter and spell image Temporarily removed daniel radcliffe, emma watson, and harry potter image
crucio; revelio; imperio; stupefy;

thanks for reading!