this time about me, hope you all enjoy it. and drink water

NAME: Karina
NICKNAME: Hana
BIRTHDAY: july 27, 1997

APPARENCE

adelaide kane image hair, pink, and girl image hair, hairstyle, and blonde image hair, style, and blonde image disney, evie, and gif image eyes, makeup, and aesthetic image
(yeah i change a lot)

STYLE

hogwarts, harry potter, and gryffindor image geek, look, and moda image Inspiring Image on We Heart It fashion, style, and grunge image

PERSONALITY

coffee, friends, and quotes image quotes, grunge, and tumblr image movie, movie set, and movie stills image Image removed Image removed Abusive image

HOBBIES

summer, friends, and black and white image Image removed
hanging out with friends, reading, dance, watche movies, draw

PET

black, blue eyes, and brown image cat, rainbow, and animal image
a white and brown cat named Luna

HOUSE IN HOGWARTS

slytherin, harry potter, and hogwarts image slytherin and harry potter image green, harry potter, and slytherin image harry potter, slytherin, and book image

HOUSE IN ILVERMORNY

harry potter, thunderbird, and ilvermorny image

MY BEST FRIENDS ARE

autumn, fall, and friends image Image by ketikokaia97_1
Inspiring Image on We Heart It platinum hair, white hair, and not mine image
heloisa
aesthetic, photography, and scarf image hair, girl, and beauty image
maria
gryffindor, harry potter, and hogwarts image winter, scarf, and hair image
julia
harry potter, ravenclow, and hogwarts kit image fashion, girl, and grunge image
liliane

MY SISTER IS

anna, movie, and elsa image
harry potter, book, and autumn image Betty, girl, and gryffindor image

WAND

castle, harry potter, and luna image
sycamore wood, dragon heartstring core, 12 ½" in length, slightly springy flexibility

PATRONUS

expecto patronum, horse, and pottermore image
chestnut mare

FAVORITE CLASSES

class, harry potter, and potions image class, harry potter, and transfiguration image class and harry potter image

FAVORITE SPELLS

charms, spells, and expecto patronum image charms, harry potter, and spells image charms, harry potter, and spell image charms, harry potter, and spells image

FAVORITE PLACES

Image removed
hogwarts, number 12 grimmauld place, hogsmeade, the forbidden forest

FAVORITE CREATURES

dragon, fantasy, and aesthetic image harry potter, hogwarts, and pumpkins image harry potter, luna lovegood, and thestral image

FAVORITE MOVIES

daniel radcliffe, gif, and harry potter image deathly hallows, ron weasley, and neville image Image removed harry potter and potter image aesthetic, film, and grunge image

FAVORITE BOOKS

Image removed harry potter, book, and coffee image book, harry potter, and sweater image black and white, english, and magic image dh, halfblood prince, and book image

BOOK OR MOVIE 1

pride, magia, and new edition image
book. Peeves ily

BOOK OR MOVIE 2

books, chamber of secrets, and childhood image harry potter, hermione granger, and hermione image
Image by Maja P
i don't remember, i need to read again. Maybe both???

BOOK OR MOVIE 3

harry potter, daniel radcliffe, and hogwarts image
of course

BOOK OR MOVIE 4

j.k. rowling, literature, and memory image
OF COURSE but i love the movie (i wanted to see winky drunk in the movie, the weasleys cheering for harry on the turner, and more about sirius, voldemort, I'M GONNA CRY)

BOOK OR MOVIE 5

Inspiring Image on We Heart It harry potter, luna lovegood, and luna image
omg i love both

BOOK OR MOVIE 6

dh, halfblood prince, and book image
book. but i started to like more the movie after reading the book

BOOK OR MOVIE 7

book image beautiful, deathly hallows, and Dream image
OMG I CAN'T (movie: i prefer part 2)

FAVORITE CHARACTERS

harry potter, hogwarts, and minerva mcgonagall image
QUEEN OF MY LIIIIFEEEEEEEEE
sirius black image
bae
harry potter and remus lupin image
quero guardar em um potinho
Image removed
sempre gostei da gina mas depois de ler os livros me apaixonei mais ainda OH WHATTA WOMAN
draco malfoy, harry potter, and tom felton image
baby shark doo doo doo doo doo doo
gif image
melhor construção de personagem SIM
dobby, harry potter, and hp image
DOBBY IS A FREE ELF

CRUSH

gary oldman, harry potter, and sirius black image

MY SHIPPS

draco malfoy, edit, and fandom image draco malfoy, edit, and fandom image
i started shipp they since i discovery that i'm draco and heloisa is harry (and still have the similarity between naruto and sasuke harry is naruto and draco is SASUUUUUKEEEEEEEEE)
harry potter, dramione, and hermione granger image
but i'm still shipp they I ALWAYS LOVE DRAMIONE
Inspiring Image on We Heart It
iti malia
harry potter, ginny weasley, and harry image
and this is my otp since always
harry potter, hermione granger, and hp image
i ship they as a BROTP i love they friendship so much. Luna and Harry same i love this friendship