|i'm so so excited to do this since i'm italian|

NAME:Camilla Angeli
Alias:Cami(by her family and friends)
Age:17
Birthday:5 January 2000

APPARENCE

Image by heyy 🙈 Image by heyy 🙈 Image removed Image by heyy 🙈

HER PERSONALITY

aesthetic, black ink, and grunge image girl, pink, and aesthetic image happy, photooftheday, and bestoftheday image quotes image
very confident in herself

HER STYLE

fashion, blue, and style image fashion, girl, and outfit image fashion, outfit, and style image fashion, pink, and outfit image

HER FAMILY

Her mother went out of the picture when she was five after the death of her father and younger brother in a car crash.She lives in Rome with her aunt and older sister.

maria canals barrera and theresa russo image Image by Sweet Dreams
Maria Angeli:aunt
hessa, tessa young, and hardin scott image quote, quotes, and sister image
Rebecca Angeli:older sister by two years

HER FRIENDS

skam, skam italia, and noora saetre image best friend, bff, and best friend quotes image
Eleonora Sava:best friend/sister
skam italia, beauty, and gif image skam italia image girl, skam italia, and skam it image skam italia image
the rest of the girls squad
<3, black&white, and handsome image friend and guy best friend image
Niccolò Fares:best friend more like a brother
giovanni, skam, and martino image skam italia image
the boys squad and Federico

HER HOBBIES

design, vintage, and white image aesthetic, alternative, and art image girl, friends, and friendship image paint, art, and photography image
she likes spending time with her friends,and she want to become a stylist

LOVE

skam italia image love, quotes, and him image
basically Noora and William love story

Edoardo Incanti:first love and boyfriend