BASIC INFO

love, bite, and quotes image Image by ·˚₊ ♡ 𝐋𝐎𝐋𝐀 寶 aesthetics, paul wesley, and the vampires diaries image wine, aesthetic, and blood image

birth name: alice forbes
alias: little alice, and sunshine
birth day: 10th october, 1992
age: 26 (as of 2018)

FACECLAIM

riverdale, betty cooper, and lili reinhart image riverdale, dog, and lili reinhart image lili reinhart image riverdale and lili reinhart image
lili reinhart

APPEARANCE

eye, eyes, and makeup image hair, girl, and hairstyle image Image by Arjela0102 beauty, goals, and blonde image

height: 1.68 m (5′ 6″)
weight: 55 kg
eye colour: green
hair colour: blonde

STYLE

fashion, outfit, and clothes image fashion, outfit, and style image kylie jenner, outfit, and beauty image brown, fall, and cute image
she loves wearing over sized sweaters, mainly with jeans but sometimes with skirts. she also liked wearing crop-tops with a high collar.
girl, makeup, and nails image girl, fashion, and hair image beautiful lady, pretty girl girls, and site models goals image girl, makeup, and style image
she likes to keep her make up natural with a nude or pink lip.

PERSONALITY

Image by tinley perfection, mistakes, and quotes image quotes, dark, and sylvia plath image quotes, kid, and sad image quotes image Image by xzozeboo

positive traits: optimistic, happy, and kind
negative traits: naive, over emotional, and a overly curious
motto:

half of her beauty is her brain
— (via abullah-ryf)

INTERESTS & SKILLS

chocolate, milkshake, and food image fashion, pink, and pastel image lips, kiss, and pink image house, pink, and grunge image

favorite colour: pink
favorite food: cake, and milkshakes
movie she loves: nancy drew
tv show she loves: criminal minds
likes: mystery novels, reading, solving puzzles, and hanging out with her friends
hates: secrets, not being able to solve something, spiders, and clowns

HOME

apartment, baby pink, and cozy image christmas, home, and interior image home, house, and design image home and bathroom image
she lived with her mum and sister, though once she turned she moved in with veronica and maria. but maria and her own a house together.

PET

animal, bed, and corgi image dog and animal image animal, corgi, and dog image dog, puppy, and animal image
her and maria adopted a puppy when they moved in togeather. it's name is buffy.

FRIENDS

series, riverdale, and mais assistidos image The Originals and family image the vampire diaries, tvd, and Bonnie image freya mavor, beautiful, and blonde image

best friends: veronica leighton, matt, caroline, and jeremy
friends: bonnie, stefan, kira mikaelson, and alaric

LOVE INTEREST

emeraude toubia image sizzy, izzy lightwood, and shadowhunters image izzy lightwood, shadowhunters, and emeraude toubia image beautiful, isabelle lightwood, and emeraude toubia image
maria leighton

how they met: when maria arrived at mystic falls with her sister
intimacy level: slept together, living together
status: engaged

LAYOUT BY

@SeriouslyFightMe

COLLECTION