Basic Information.

Stage Name: Lou
Birthday: October 31st, 1993
Nationality: Korean

Apparence.

Height: 1,67 m
Weight: 49 kg
Eye color: dark brown
Hair: brown, short/medium

Image by L O U I S E ulzzang girl image ulzzang image Image by L O U I S E

Personality.

Very mature, loves animals with her life, confident with herself, feminist, loves her family so much, it's not very friendly but very kind.

Style.

Everyday/Airports

fashion, aesthetic, and cherry image fashion, outfit, and style image fashion image fashion, style, and outfit image Temporarily removed Temporarily removed
Doesn't really have and style, just wears what she wants.

Interviews

fashion, style, and outfit image fashion, girl, and outfit image aesthetic, aesthetics, and alternative image fashion, girl, and style image
REALLY really classy.

Awards

dress, fashion, and red image dress, fashion, and black image fashion, girl, and red image fashion, girl, and outfit image
A total show off.

On stage

90's, estilo, and skirt image Temporarily removed Temporarily removed Temporarily removed girl, rose, and red image fashion, outfit, and style image
Depends on the concept.

Duo

Name: Sin
Fandom name: Sinners
Concepts: Sexy, Party, Retro, Cute (Also sometimes Uniforms and gender swap)
Position: Noona, Main Dancer, Vocalist
Debut date: May 6th, 2018
Debut song: Horns (the lyrics are a mix of don't recall and teach you, music is a little bit like r&b with ballad)
Agency: Big Hit Ent.

couple image couple, asian, and ulzzang image couple and ulzzang image asian and ulzzang image couple, ulzzang, and asian image couple, ulzzang, and korean image asian, ulzzang, and boy image asian, couple, and girl image
Everyone thinks they're dating because of how close they are.

Idol friends.

dean, kpop, and deanfluenza image dean image
Dean
icons, red velvet, and kpop image Temporarily removed
Irene
mamamoo, solar, and hwasa image solar, mamamoo, and moon byul image
Mamamoo/Solar
kpop, hyorin, and hyolyn image Image by celery !
Hyorin
bts, rm, and namjoon image Image by frida
RM (Best friend)
family, korea, and kpop image ‎siwon‬ image
SUJU/Siwon (there wasn't any hd pic of them all)

Random Facts

Dated T.O.P from Big Bang and Jackson from GOT7.

Tries to have the most private life, but there some rumors about her past relationships and about what she did before become a idol.

Speaks Korean, english, japanese, french, german and spanish.