Name : Kim-so Mona
stage Name : old MK new Mona
Nicknames : MiMi / Cream angel
Birth Date : 19-12-1999
Nationality : half Korean half american
Languages: Korean - English - Spanish - German - French and lil bit of Arabic
Sexuality: Str8
Favorite color: Black grey and white
Favorite food : burgers pizza and noodles
Exes : Had one ex before training
Position: Visual - Leader - Lead dancer - Lead Rapper - sometimes Vocal
Known Image : sexy but still cute

Appearance

ulzzang, korean, and girl image asian, girl, and korean image ulzzang, girl, and korean image girl, ulzzang, and pretty image

Height:1,68M
weight :50Kg
Eye color: Light Brown
Hair : Long Brown most of the time Dyed Black
Extras : Dimples

Solos :

Blow Your Mind
Empire
Devil Herself
Strawberries And cream

Debut group album:

heaven, blue, and clouds image
name: Heaven

vibe : 3 sad songs/ 4 Upbeat /3 rap songs / 1 diss / 3 Solos

Date : 1-1-2018

singles

background, purple, and android image wallpaper, background, and holographic image
sheets/Sad/all the group
Temporarily removed
OverLoad
Temporarily removed Image removed
Coffee

Style

EVERYDAY

photography inspiration, makeup hair, and love relationship image beautiful, girl, and Best image beautiful, girl, and Best image Temporarily removed adidas and outfit image

events

pretty and style image fashion image fashion, style, and outfit image fashion, pink, and dress image girl and luxury image

Airport

fashion style, louis vuitton lv, and goal goals life image clothes, clothing, and shoes image Image removed Image by Cris Vania

Hobbies

Drawing /Playing Music

Some of Her drawings

quotes and aesthetic image art, flowers, and painting image aesthetic, art, and model image Image by Zahraa A. Aljaleel pink, quotes, and fake image