gif image

Im Jae Bum
Stage name: JB
born: January 6, 1994
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
( sub-unit JJ Project )
ig | @/prdsdef

mark tuan, got7, and gif image

Mark Tuan
Born: September 4, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Visual
Nationality: Taiwanese
ig | @/mark_tuan
Twitter | @/mtuan93

gif, jackson, and kpop image

jackson Wang
Born: March 28, 1994
Position: Lead Rapper
Nationality: Chinese
ig | @/jacksonwang852g7

black, blue, and boy image

Park Jinyoung
Born: September 22, 1994
Position: Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
( sub-unit JJ Project )
ig | @/pepi_jy_

gif image

Choi Youngjae
Born: September 17, 1996
Position: Main Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
ig | @/333cyj333

gif, jackson, and kpop image

Kunpimook Bhuwakul
stage name: Bambam
Born: May 2, 1997
Position: rapper
Nationality: Thai
ig | @/Bambam1a
Twitter | @/ BamBam1a

gif, giant maknae, and got7 image

Kim Yugyeom
Born: November 17, 1997
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Nationality: Korean
ig | @/yu_gyeom

Image removed

STAN GOT7