Profile:

Real Name: Selena Marie Gomez
Age: 25
Born: July.22.1992 / Grand Prairie,Texas,U.S
Occupation: singer,actress
Official Site: https://www.selenagomez.com/
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/selenagomez/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Selena/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/SELENAGOMEZ
YouTube Vevo: https://www.youtube.com/user/SelenaGomezVEVO

selena gomez and selena image

Music:

Music Videos:

1. Falling Down (2009) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o0avDwfyXb8
2. Naturally (2010) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a_YR4dKArgo
3. Round&Round (2010) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UfcvO2t8Ntg
4. A Year Without Rain (2010) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M8uPvX2te0I
5. Who Says (2011) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BzE1mX4Px0I
6. Love You Like A Love Song (2011) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EgT_us6AsDg
7. Hit The Lights (2011) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EgT_us6AsDg
8. Come & Get It (2013) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=n-D1EB74Ckg
9. Slow Down (2013) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z8eXaXoUJRQ
10. The Heart Wants What It Wants (2014) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ij_0p_6qTss
11. Good For You (2015) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1TsVjvEkc4s
12. Same Old Love (2015) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9h30Bx4Klxg
13. Hands To Myself (2016) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FMlcn-_jpWY
14. Kill Em With Kindness (2016) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HHP5MKgK0o8
15. Bad Liar (2017) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NZKXkD6EgBk
16. Fetish (ft.Gucci Mane) (2017) - https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=STO4-8vkG0U

selena gomez Superthumb selena gomez selena gomez gomez dress balloons come and get it selena black and white gomez revival Flagged For Review This image was flagged for review. Thanks for your patience while we confirm the image is safe for our community! Lyrics Flagged For Review This image was flagged for review. Thanks for your patience while we confirm the image is safe for our community! fetish

Albums:

- Kiss & Tell (2009)
1. Kiss&Tell
2. I Won't Apologize
3. Falling Down
4. I Promise You
5. Crush
6. Naturally
7. The Way I Loved You
8. More
9. As a Blonde
10. I Don't Miss You At All
11. Stop & Erase
12. I Got You

- A Year Without Rain (2010)
1. Round and Round
2. A Year Without Rain
3. Rock God
4. Off The Chain
5. Summer's Not Hot
6. Intuition
7. Spotlight
8. Ghost Of You
9. Sick Of You

- When The Sun Goes Down (2011)
1. Love You Like A Love Song
2. Bang Bang Bang
3. Who Says
4. We Own The Night
5. Hit The Lights
6. Whiplash
7. When The Sun Goes Down
8. My Dilemma
9. That's More Like It
10. Outlaw
11. Middle Of Nowhere

- Stars Dance (2013)
1. Birthday
2. Slow Down
3. Stars Dance
4. Like a Champion
5. Come & Get It
6. Forget Forever
7. Save The Day
8. B.E.A.T.
9. Write Your Name
10. Undercover
11. Love Will Remember
12. Nobody Does It Like You
13. Music Feels Better
14. Lover In Me
15. I Like It That Way

- Revival (2015)
1. Revival
2. Kill Em With Kindness
3. Hands To Myself
4. Same Old Love
5. Sober
6. Good For You
7. Camouflage
8. Me & The Rythm
9. Survivors
10. Body heat
11. Rise
12. Me & My Girls
13. Nobody
14. Perfect
15. Outta My Hands(Loco)
16. Cologne

lips selena gomez gomez selena album

Facts:

  • Her mother gave birth to her at the age of 16
  • The name Selena means "moon" in greek and she was named after Tejano singer and actress Selena Quintanilla-Pérez,who died in 1995
  • Selena Gomez protects her voice by drinking olive oil!

More photos with Selena:

My Articles:

Article by @ralu_rose13