Skip to the main content

HQ! |Hajime Iwaizumi

by @Galaxy

Galaxy

Kanji: 岩泉 一
Other Names: Iwa-chan (Oikawa)
Gender: Male
Age: 17-18 (2012); 26 (2020)
Birthday: June 10, 1994
Height: 179.3cm (5'10.6")
Weight: 70.2 kg (154.7 lbs)
Family: Autumn Imai {Wife}
Likes: Volleyball and Agedashi Tofu
Occupation: XXX
Team: XXX