Yoongi Smile~~


Something to make your day better 💓

Min Yoongi, Jung Hoseok, Kim Seokjin, Kim Namjoon, Jeon Jungkook, Kim Taehyung, Park Jimin ❤️
❤️방탄소년단❤️
❤️Bangtan Sonyeondan❤️
❤️Beyond the Scene❤️

💤💤💤
Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
Stage Name: Suga/Agust D
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Position: Lead Rapper

~ Suga ~ Min Suga ~ Min Yoongi ~ Yoongi ~ Yoongi~ah ~ Min Suga genius jjang jjang man boong boong ~ Motionless Min ~ D boy ~ Agust D ~

99.9% here are memes.
Story of my lfe: I can't decide who's my bias.
Sorry if some pics are repeated, I have so much I can't remember.

bts
12

@INFIRESugarMAN Suga Love YOURSELF