Bigbang • 빅뱅

Mostly pictures of CL, but sometimes i share pictures of 2NE1 in general and BIGBANG.

Stage Name: G-Dragon (지드래곤)
Real Name: Kwon Ji Yong (권지용)
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Main Dancer, Producer, Lyricist
Birthdate: August 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Blood Type: A

bigbang
53

@wanderlustxo because there is never enough gdae in the world.  

big bang
Salome Estevez Rodriguez
Salome Estevez Rodriguez
@salome_estevez_rodriguez  
124

@salome_estevez_rodriguez OMG, now Rapunzel is g-dragon