❀ : ᴍɪɴ ʏoᴏɴɢɪ › 閔允基。


❝ That smile could end wars and cure cancer ; ♡

swaggy swag suga// 민윤기 pictures 

💤💤💤
Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
Stage Name: Suga/Agust D
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Position: Lead Rapper

*✲゚*。 You got no jam *✲゚*。