⚜ Blackpink ⚜

BLACKPINK IN YOUR AREA 🎶🎶

4 beautiful and talented girls💕
Jennie, Jisoo, Lisa & Rosé

JISOO OF BLΛƆKPIИK✨
Name: 김지수, Kim jisoo
Stage name:지수,jisoo
Birthday:3 January 1995
Position:face of the group,lead vocal🍬

"K" 4 korean.
"Wo" 4 world
"wo·man" 4 k world woman.
This is not just for koreans girls, this is for all the asian girls world.
Kpop and all asian artistics 🙆💖💕