ᴮᵀˢ❙


BANGTAN BOYS [2013-present] __________________ |Jin|Suga|Rap Monster|J-Hope|Jimin|V|Jungkook|

Birth Name: Kim Tae Hyung
Stage Name: V
Birthday: December 30, 1995
Position: Vocalist
Blood Type: AB
Favorite Colors: Black & White

방탄소년단
Kim Seokjin
Min Yoongi
Jung Hoseok
Kim Namjoon
Park Jimin
Kim Taehyung
Jeon Jungkook

Small obssession with cute korean boys from K-Pop Bands xx

☝👌🤘, BIGBANG, SHINee, Monsta X, SEVENTEEN

kpop
33

@KnbLove © pieces of mind | Do not edit.  

jin
31

@KnbLove © pieces of mind | Do not edit.