Bts ~~♥♥♡♡

♡SUGA
♡MİN YOON-Gİ
♡AGUST D
✨✨✨✨✨✨

♡BILLBOARD MUSIC AWARDS ~ TOP SOCİAL ARTİS
♡V ♡Rapmonster ♡Jin ♡Jimin ♡Jhope ♡Suga ♡Jungkook

♡JEON JUNGKOOK
♡KOOKİE
🐰🐰🐰🐰🐰🐰🐰🐰

J-Hope
real name: Jung Hoseok
age: 23
birthday: February 18, 1994
birthplace: Gwangju
blood type: A
favorite color: green

jin
Little Jazz
Little Jazz
@ZulemaJazz  
9

@ZulemaJazz BTS Bangtan Boys  

jin
Hannah
Hannah
@BTS_ARMY_FAN  
122

@BTS_ARMY_FAN Bts memes  

funny
Hannah
Hannah
@BTS_ARMY_FAN  
116

@BTS_ARMY_FAN Bts memes