Sungjong || Jjong || Jongie

...used to be sweet and cute but he is now an evil dictator who reigns over his hyungs!

♡♡♡

Real Name: Lee Sung Jong (이종)
Stage Name: Sungjong (성종)
Group: Infinite (인피니트)
Born: September 03, 1993

[I do not own any of the pictures]

infinite
12

@yunnie_ (25) Woollim::INfinite LOVElyz::INLOVE站  

infinite
luciafrz
luciafrz
@luciafrz  
23

@luciafrz Sacado del libro de myungsoo L's ❤️  

Superthumb
luciafrz
luciafrz
@luciafrz  
16

@luciafrz Sacado del libro de myungsoo L's ❤️  

Superthumb
8

@luciafrz Sacado del libro de myungsoo L's ❤️ ..... Myungsoo escribe unas palabras para nuestro maknae hermoso