Bangtan


seven angels

- full name: Kim Taehyung (김태형)
- stage name: v (뷔)
- position: vocalist
- birthday: 30/12/1995

- full name: Min YoonGi (민윤기)
- stage name: Suga (슈가)
- position: lead rapper
- birthday: 09/03/1993

kim taehyung: vocal
(APPRECIATE HIM)