Zhejiang

Related topics

china photography hangzhou

Stage Name: WinWin/윈윈
Real Name: Dong Si Cheng/董寺丞
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: October 28, 1997
Birthplace: Zhejiang, China
Blood Type: B
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Visual
Units: NCT 127

·dong sicheng ; 董思成
·nct
·sub unidad: nct 127
·cantante y bailarín
·28.10.1997 (19 años)
·lugar de nacimiento: zhejiang, china
·agencia: sm entertainment

Stage Name: WinWin
Real Name: Dong Si Cheng
Position: Lead Dancer,Vocalist,Visual
Birthday: October 28, 1997
Place Of Birth: Zhejiang, China

( 윈윈 ‬/ 昀昀 / Win Win )
| October 28,19907 | Zhejiang, China | NCT 127 | Baby Win |

Superthumb
UiTV
UiTV
@uitv  
2

@uitv Sunrise is shown in the photo taken in Nanji islands in east China's Zhejiang Province. The archipelago, one of five China's first marine nature reserves, also famous for its heavenly scenery, is in its tourist season.  

Superthumb
刻江寻人
刻江寻人
@SquallLee  
8

@SquallLee 人间四月芳菲尽,山寺桃花始盛开。  

Superthumb
Zeyra
Zeyra
@zyoglu  
2

SHE QUAN → Zhang Xiao Yan (Zhejiang Wushu Team).  

Superthumb
Zeyra
Zeyra
@zyoglu  
1

NAN DAO → Mao Ya Qi (Zhejiang Wushu Team).  

Superthumb
刻江寻人
刻江寻人
@SquallLee  
1

@SquallLee Inverted Image of Night……  

Superthumb
刻江寻人
刻江寻人
@SquallLee  
4

@SquallLee Color · Umbrella  

Superthumb
oiytere
oiytere
@oiytere  
1

@oiytere 浙江普陀山联系小姐电话号码  

Superthumb
iBITi0
iBITi0
@iBITi0  
1

@iBITi0 浙江省联系小姐电话号码  

Superthumb
tywehrt
tywehrt
@tywehrt  
4

@tywehrt 浙江省找大学生美女服务  

Superthumb
CztuwV
CztuwV
@CztuwV  
1

@CztuwV 浙江省酒店小姐  

Superthumb
Zeyra
Zeyra
@zyoglu  
3

SHÀNZI → Chen Min (Zhejiang Wushu Team).  

Superthumb
刻江寻人
刻江寻人
@SquallLee  
12

@SquallLee A Ancient Bridge In Xihu Hangzhou  

Superthumb
刻江寻人
刻江寻人
@SquallLee  
6

@SquallLee Turn Up Your Light!  

Superthumb
刻江寻人
刻江寻人
@SquallLee  
6

@SquallLee The Boat in West Lake Hangzhou