Yuta

most of it is Korean

Debuted July 10, 2016
Taeil, Johnny, Taeyong, Yuta, Doyoung, Jaehyun, WinWin, Mark, Haechan
________________________________________________________________

♪ LATEST ALBUM [Released June 14, 2017]: Cherry Bomb

♪ The M/V for Xiumin x Mark - Young & Free is out now! [July 7, 2017] ♪

MARK OMG I'M SO FUCKIN IN LOVE W U PLZ NOTICE ME I LOVE YOU FUCK BYE

I can't chose one bias with this group😭so I have I have four😂

HAECHAN BABY
✨nct dream+nct 127✨

Stage Name: Ten/텐
Real Name: Chittaphon Leechaiyapornkul/เตนท์ ชิตพล นามสกุล ลี้ชัยพรกุล
Nicknames: TNT, Cute Devil
Birthday: February 27, 1996
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Blood Type: A
Position: Main Dancer, Sub Rapper
Units: NCT U