Tuấn

Mark Tuan, the boy that steal your heart with just a smile. ❤️

.
.
• S u n s h i n e •
.
.

Mark
real name: Mark Tuan Yi-En
age: 23
birthday: September 4, 1993
birthplace: California, USA
blood type: A
favorite color: red

mark tuan, got7, lq

-GOT7-
Mark and Bambam

credit to owners xx

kpop
5

@boymeetsjams bitch better have my money