Taehyung V Taetae

Real Name: 김태형 (Kim Taehyung).
Stage Name: 뷔 (V).
Birthday: December 30th, 1995.
Alien

ALIEN 👽 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY 🦋 GUCCI BOY 👑

gucci prince🍯✦༻95.12.30༺

Are you in love with taetae? If yes follow this collection 💕

#kimtaehyung #taetae #tae #bts #tae #v #icon #aesthetic #iq

Pics and gifs of my ultimate bias wrecker kim Taehyung 😍😘 from BTS

Superthumb
Y O O N G S
Y O O N G S
@minyoongle  
46

@minyoongle precious bean  

kpop
TaeTae
TaeTae
@wslsjslwsvzkyw  
13

@wslsjslwsvzkyw ❤ Kim Taehyung ❤  

v
9

@kasia_saranghae Bangtan boys bts kpop v kim teahyung  

v
9697
9697
@jung97kook  
6

@jung97kook V being V  

kpop
❀

@daeguspride  
16

@daeguspride Taetae  

kpop
kth
kth
@itskeithx  
13

@itskeithx He is so beautiful I wanna cry  

v
15

@Mi_Life_Mi_Heart #v #taehyung #kimtaehyung #bts #bangtanboys #bangtan #kpop #cute #sexyoppa #perfect  

jin
xxx
xxx
@anisarmy  
6

@anisarmy Nice eyes 😘😘😘