Sub Pop

🐰🐰🐰
Full Name: Jeon Jeong Guk
Stage Name: Jungkook
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Sub-Rapper, Maknae

Exo is a Sino-Korean group formed by SM Enterteriment in 2011, where it debuted in 2012. At the beginning of his career the company did not know how big the success the boys would have, having worldwide recognition.
Country: South Korea
Genre (s): K-pop, R & B, Dance, Electronic
Years Active: 2012 - currently
Sub-Units: EXO-K, EXO-M, EXO-CBX
Members: Xiumin, Suho, Lay, Baekhyun, Chen, Chanyeol, D.O., Kai, Sehun
Ex-members: Luhan, Kris, Tao

Got7 é um boy group sul-coreano de K-pop formado pela JYP Entertainment em 2014 composto por sete membros, dos quais dois já haviam estreado anteriormente na dupla JJ Project em 2012. 
Origem: Seul.
País: Coreia do sul.
Gênero(s): K-pop, Dance, Hip-Hop, R&B, Electro-pop
Período em atividade:2014 - atualmente
Sub-Units: JJ Project
Integrantes:BamBam, JB, Jackson, JinYoung, Mark, Yugyeom, YoungJae
Ex-integrantes: --

Jeon Jungkook {전정국}, 01.09.1997, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Sub Rapper,Face, Maknae

BTS, também conhecido como Bangtan Boys ou Beyond The Scene, é um grupo sul-coreano formado pela Big Hit Entertainment em 2013.
Origem: Seul.
País: Coreia do Sul
Gênero(s): K-pop, hip-hop, música pop, EDM, R&B.
Período em atividade: 2013-Atualmente.
Sub-Units: --
Integrantes: Jin, Suga, J-Hope, Rap Monster, Jimin, V, e Jungkook
Ex-integrantes: --

The BEST sub-unit of the century!!! 💕

Superthumb
pumpkin
pumpkin
@starrycoffee  
29

@starrycoffee bumbershoot 2016  

Superthumb
CyanideLollipop
CyanideLollipop
@CyanideLollipop  
15

@CyanideLollipop Dickless  

Superthumb
SODASCRΣAMO
SODASCRΣAMO
@Yui_san_fan  
1

@Yui_san_fan When the cellar children see the light of day.  

art
Anne
Anne
@bangyourhead  
76

@bangyourhead Kurt Cobain Painting  

Superthumb
11

HistoryLink.org- the Free Online Encyclopedia of Washington State History  

Superthumb
6

HistoryLink.org- the Free Online Encyclopedia of Washington State History  

90s
Kait Rotten
Kait Rotten
@stupidxgrrrl  
11

@stupidxgrrrl ✿Thru The Eyes Of Kaitlyn✿