Sub

Related topics

quote

🐰🐰🐰
Full Name: Jeon Jeong Guk
Stage Name: Jungkook
Birthday: September 2, 1997
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Sub-Rapper, Maknae

°Bubbly vocalist of EXO and the sub unit CBX°

Dreams, Inspiration, Career

Band, Kpop, Dance, Vocal, Visual, Rap, Maknae, Leader
Sub-Units, Co-Ed, Soloist, Girl Group, Boy Group, Entertainment, Personality

Jeon Jungkook {전정국}, 01.09.1997, Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Sub Rapper,Face, Maknae

♡♡♡
Full Name: Park Jihoon
Stage Name: Jihoon
Birthday: May 29, 1999
Position: Sub Vocal, Lead Dancer, Sub Rapper, Visual

well at least some subs are fake

Superthumb
1

@electricsatlantic Sonos SUB Wireless Subwoofer - Premium Gloss Black  

alternative
111

@yuki_theoctopus timbllr:“via weheartit”  

kpop
4

@param_param_param VICTON's Jung Su Bin  

Superthumb
M97_DK
M97_DK
@M97_DKM  
8

@M97_DKM Walking horse  

Superthumb
5

@SixthMachineGun98 I wanna die...  

Superthumb
M~
M~
@sweeticecreamx  
5

@sweeticecreamx lol nervous  

Superthumb
Jenny
Jenny
@Sunkissed_Jenny17  
4

@Sunkissed_Jenny17 Hungry  

Superthumb
Aneesah
Aneesah
@beautybyaneesahx  
2

@beautybyaneesahx What's In My Everyday Makeup Bag?! | BeautyByAneesah x ♡  

Superthumb
yameli_Ravelo_
yameli_Ravelo_
@YameliAnyeri  
2

@YameliAnyeri M.Meyer❤  

Superthumb
My Little Sweet World
My Little Sweet World
@MyLittleSweetWorld28  
5

@MyLittleSweetWorld28 perfect sub