South Korean Idol

~NCT(엔시티) is a South Korean boy group formed by S.M ENT. Their name means Neo Culture Technology, the group's concept is to have an unlimited number of members divided into multiple sub-units based in various cities worldwide. YAY ♡
They have 3 sub-units: NCT U, NCT 127, NCT DREAM. ~♡
Also for Hansol, Kun, Jungwoo, Lucas~☆

Sato Sora is the leader and vocalist of the South Korean rookie idol group Nexus. She is the only Japanese member and was born December 22nd, 1995 in Osaka, Japan. She lost both her mother and father when she was 6 and was essentially raised by her 2 older brothers Shigeru and Michio. She is straight and agnostic.

[OC_she is completely fictional !!!]

Stage Name: Haechan/해찬
Real Name: Lee Donghyuck/이동혁
Nicknames: Dongsookie
Birthday: June 6, 2000
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Maknae
Units: NCT 127, NCT Dream

Stage Name: Jaehyun/재현
Real Name: Jung Yoonoh/정윤오
Nicknames: Casper, Woojae
Birthday: February 14, 1997
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Position: Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Units: NCT U, NCT 127

Stage Name: Taeyong/태용
Real Name: Lee Taeyong/이태용
Nicknames: TY Track
Birthday: July 1, 1995
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Main Rapper, Vocalist, Visual/Face of the Group
Units: NCT U, NCT 127

Stage Name: Doyoung/도영
Real Name: Kim Dongyoung/김동영
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: February 1, 1996
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Position: Main Vocalist
Units: NCT U, NCT 127

SHINee
Fae Shana Taelor
Fae Shana Taelor
@FaeShanaXIV  
3

@FaeShanaXIV T A E M I N  

2am
54

@arinwidiastuti Marriage, Not Dating | 2AM's Jinwoon. All I can say they should go to beach every week!  

2am
38

@arinwidiastuti Marriage, Not Dating | 2AM's Jinwoon. All I can say they should go to beach every week!  

Superthumb
29

@arinwidiastuti Marriage, Not Dating | 2AM's Jinwoon. All I can say they should go to beach every week!