Shanghai

Related topics

china city travel

16-Diciembre-1998.
Shanghai, Zhejiang, China.
Pledis Entertainment.

Stage Name: Chenle
Real Name: Zhong Chen Le/鐘辰樂
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: November 22, 2001
Birthplace: Shanghai, China
Blood Type: N/A
Position: Main Vocalist
Units: NCT Dream

♫ The Distillery - Curse Of The Dragon (Shanghai Seven Mix) ♫
▶ https://youtu.be/6PpMOj1taUI ◀

♫ OVERWERK - Toccata ♫
▶ https://youtu.be/ycfM6XGBE30 ◀

🍁 Stigma of Autumn 🍁

Xiangs sommerhus ved Shanghais kyst.

Expat Essentials is a comprehensive online relocation guide providing information for expats and their families moving to Shanghai. Our guide gives expats important information about international schools and education, how and where to find expat housing, the healthcare options that are available, and much more. Discover more about relocating to Shanghai at www.expatessentials.net

panda
4

@badbugs_art Meanwhile in Shanghai mellin paulo bernardo temyongsky  

Superthumb
MissNightmare
MissNightmare
@MissNightmar3  
3

@MissNightmar3 ✨What a wonderful city Shanghai is✨  

Superthumb
3

@saachiagarwal Shanghai Wheelock Square is a skyscraper located in Puxi, Shanghai, China. It is the 91st-tallest building in the world. shanghai wheelock square. The Wheelock Square building has 58 floors, and just over 100,000 m2 (1,100,000 sq ft) of prime office space  

Superthumb
Ana Guecor
Ana Guecor
@pretentiouslink  
9

@pretentiouslink My mind is a jungle  

Superthumb
Jasmine
Jasmine
@little_girl25  
5

@little_girl25 Shanghai China  

Superthumb
juliiahu
juliiahu
@juliiahu  
10

@juliiahu Day in the city