Rock Lee

This group is best K-Rock and K-Pop and J-Rock group 😎

•El genio Hyuga•
~TnT~

Motley Crüe es una banda de Hard Rock/Glam Metal, originaria de los Ángeles, California. Formada y liderada por Nikki Sixx (Bass) y conformada por Vince Neil ( Voice) Tommy Lee (Drums) Mick Mars (Guitar), la cual alcanzó su máximo apogeo en los años 80s Dentro de sus canciones resaltan "Dr. Feelgood" "Home Sweet Home" "Wild Side" "Girls Girls Girls"

Artistic name : Rock Chaeeun
Real name : Sarah Lee
Nickname : Euny
Profession : Model, ulzzang
Date of birth : 29 august 1989

CNBlue is a South Korean pop-rock band
Debut: 2009
Label: FNC Entertainment
Members: Jung Yonghwa, Lee Jonghyun, Kang Minhyuk, Lee Jungshin

anime
7

@dany_gomez_332 Naruto the movie, road to ninja.