No Min Woo

Related topics


KO GYEOL (KO MIN SU)

WEI (LEE SUNG JOON)

SUN YOUL (SUN YE IN)

GYU JIN (HAN GYU JIN)

HWAN HEE (LEE HWAN HEE)

XIAO (LEE DONG YEOL)

KUHN (NO SOO IL)

JIN HOO (KIM JIN WOOK)

WOO SHIN (KIM WOO SEOK)

BITTO (LEE CHANG HYUN)

T.O.P MEDIA ENTERTAINMENT

MIN WOO (NO MIN WOO)

DONG HYUN (KIM DONG HYUN)

JUNG MIN (LEE JUNG MIN)

KWANG MIN (JO KWANG MIN)

YOUNG MIN (JO YOUNG MIN)

HYUN SUNG (SIM HYUN SUNG)


STARSHIP ENTERTAINMENT

nam joo hyuk, kang min hyuk, kim jisoo, lee won geun, kim soo hyun, ahn jae hyun, lee hyun woo, park seo joon, chen, seo kang joon, mark tuan, park jinyoung, im jaebum, choi youngjae, kim yugyeom, bambam, jackson wang, got7, bangtan, astro rocky, nam jaemin, jeonghan, exo lay, dean, kim taehyung

an amazing actor I just adorE

stage name: cha eun woo // μ°¨μ€μš°
birth name: lee dong min // 이동민
birthday: march 30, 1997
group: astro
my bias β™‘

no min woo
3

@Wang28 My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho 😍 No Min Woo 😍  

no min woo
2

@Wang28 My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho 😍 No Min Woo 😍  

no min woo
1

@Wang28 My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho 😍 No Min Woo 😍  

Superthumb
2

@roaia612 I love this song hope you like it too😊  

korean
3

@Wang28 No Min Woo 😍 My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho 😍  

korean
1

@Wang28 No Min Woo 😍 My Girlfriend Is a Gumiho 😍