Moon Taeil

Related topics

taeil nct 127 nct kpop nct u

♔ TAEIL 태일 ♔
♔ Moon Tae Il 문태일 ♔
♔ 1994 / 06 / 14 ♔
♔ NCT U / NCT 127 ♔
• main vocalist •

Stage Name: Taeil/태일
Real Name: Moon Taeil/문태일
Nicknames: Taeyomi
Birthday: June 14, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocalist
Units: NCT U, NCT 127

MOON TAEIL
14/6/1994
Angel Voice - Smile brighter than the moon - Ambitious to be the funniest man ^^

WINWIN (DONG SICHENG)

HAECHAN (LEE DONG HYUK)

TAEYONG (LEE TAE YONG)

JOHNNY (JOHN / SEO YOUNG HO)

JAEHYUN (JUNG YOON OH)

MARK (MARK LEE / LEE MIN HYUNG)

YUTA (NAKAMOTO YUTA)

TEN (CHITTAPHON LEECHAIYAPORNKUL)

TAE IL (MOON TAE IL)

DO YOUNG (KIM DONG YOUNG)

RENJUN (HWANG IN JUN)

JENO (LEE JENO)

JAE MIN (NA JAE MIN)

CHENLE (ZHONG CHENLE)

JI SUNG (PARK JI SUNG)

SM ENTERTAINMENT

moon taeil 🌙
nct u & 127
kpop

he stole my heart unexpectedly- this cute, awkward, 4D potato with an infectous voice❤
#EvilHyungInMaking

kpop
10

@kpopayisyen_NCT_BTS_EXO NCT 127 - Cherry Bomb Teaser: Taeil,