Minhyung

Stage Name: Mark/마크
Real Name: Lee Minhyung/이민형/Mark Lee
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: August 2, 1999
Birthplace: Vancouver, Canada
Blood Type: A
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Units: NCT U, NCT 127, NCT Dream

Nakamoto Yuta of NCT

MARK OMG I'M SO FUCKIN IN LOVE W U PLZ NOTICE ME I LOVE YOU FUCK BYE

MARK LEE / LEE MINHYUNG
2/8/1999
Hard working - Talented - His laugh is one of best things I've ever heard
(I Love you more than I think Mark ah~)

Mark Lee ♡
August 2, 1999