Luhan Xiao

Kim Minseok (Xiumin) - Xiao LuHan (Luhan) - Wu YiFan (Kris) - Kim Juunmyeon (Suho) - Zhang Yixing (Lay) - Byun Baekhyun (Baekhyun) - Kim Jongdae (Chen) - Park Chanyeol (Chanyeol) - Do Kyungsoo (D.O.) - Huang ZiTao (Tao) - Kim Jongin (Kai) - Oh Sehun (Sehun)
I don't care, i Love OT9 💕 but in my heart i still care of the others, so YiFan, Lu and Zitao Stuff is gonna be here, they are talented too so i support eveyone
EXO WE ARE ONE ❤️

Luhan(루한)❤
Date of Birth:20/4/1990🌸
Chinese🎎
blood type:O ε
the tower:Bull💟
Length:176cm🍥
the weight:60kg♡

Lu Han
Xiao Lu. Deer. Aries. 1990

EX-EXO: XIAO LUHAN (EXO-M)
Position and year: VOCAL, 1990
Country: CHINA,
Power: TELEPATHY
MOVIE: "The Great Wall", "Time Raiders", "The Witness", "20 Once Again",

name: 루한
realname:鹿晗
nicknames: xiao lu, cute little prince, deer.

exo
8

@Fernanda_0113 Happy Halloween!make up by A.by Bom 👻👻👻  

exo
Panda
Panda
@Fernanda_0113  
6

@Fernanda_0113 pick it up from my old album 🙃