Kpop+Korean+South Korea

Bangtan Boys 방탄소년단
South Korea - Boygroup - Seven members;
Jeon Jungkook - 97
Kim Namjoon - 94
Kim Seokjin - 92
Jung Hoseok - 94
Min Yoongi - 93
Kim Taehyung - 95
Park Jimin - 95.

A South Korean boy group: BTS!

Stage Name: Doyoung/도영
Real Name: Kim Dongyoung/김동영
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: February 1, 1996
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Position: Main Vocalist
Units: NCT U, NCT 127

Stage Name: Jisung/지성
Real Name: Park Jisung/박지성
Nicknames: N/A
Birthday: February 5, 2002
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Sub Rapper, Maknae
Units: NCT Dream

Stage Name: Haechan/해찬
Real Name: Lee Donghyuck/이동혁
Nicknames: Dongsookie
Birthday: June 6, 2000
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Maknae
Units: NCT 127, NCT Dream

Stage Name: Taeil/태일
Real Name: Moon Taeil/문태일
Nicknames: Taeyomi
Birthday: June 14, 1994
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Blood Type: O
Position: Main Vocalist
Units: NCT U, NCT 127